Draft local plan responses 2017

Hart District Council consulted on the Draft Local Plan Strategy and Sites 2011-2032 between 26 April and 9 June 2017.

All responses received have been published below.

This spreadsheet shows representations which were submitted online.  You can search using the dropdown lists at the top of each column.

Other representations are listed below.

EM001 - Joanna Czechowska-Malone

EM002a - Health & Safety Executive - email
EM002b - Health & Safety Executive - representations

EM003 - Anonymous

EM004 - Helen Setchell

EM005 - Katherine Nickes

EM006 - Malcolm Jacobs

EM007 - Nicholas & Wendy Maslin

EM008 - Ken Walker

EM009 - Colin Hebbron

EM010a - Thackham Homes - response form
EM010b - Thackham Homes - cover letter
EM010c - Thackham Homes - representations
EM010d - Thackham Homes - ecology deliverability report
EM010e - Thackham Homes - SHMA review
EM010f - Thackham Homes - landscape visual impact assessment
EM010g - Thackham Homes - heritage statement
EM010h - Thackham Homes - air quality topic paper
EM010i - Thackham Homes - noise topic paper
EM010j - Thackham Homes - utilities topic paper
EM010k - Thackham Homes - transport topic paper
EM010l - Thackham Homes - vision document part 1
EM010m - Thackham Homes - vision document part 2
EM010n - Thackham Homes - vision document part 3
EM010o - Thackham Homes - flood risk assessment

EM011 - Berkeley Strategic

EM012a - Winchfield Parish Council - cover letter
EM012b - Winchfield Parish Council - representations

EM013 - Home Builders Federation

EM014 - Mandy Butler

EM015 - Mary Ricketts

EM016 - Catherine Goddard

EM017 - Susie Lambert

EM018a - Seaward Properties & Retirement Villages - cover letter
EM018b - Seaward Properties & Retirement Villages - inspector report
EM018c - Seaward Properties & Retirement Villages - plan
EM018d - Seaward Properties & Retirement Villages - plan 2

EM019 - Margaret Read

EM020 - Julia Ambler

EM021 - Sharon Cripps

EM022 - Keith Read

EM023 - Barry Hayward

EM024 - Andrew & Katherine Richardson

EM025 - Fleet Town Council

EM026 - Heather Warren

EM027a - Bellway Homes & DV4 Properties - response form
EM027b - Bellway Homes & DV4 Properties - representations

EM028a - National Farmers Union - email
EM028b - National Farmers Union - Planning for Farming

EM029 - Jonathan Glen

EM030 - Liz Matravers

EM031 - Wendy Brimicombe

EM032 - John Taylor

EM033 - Audrey Hunt

EM034 - Hugh Sheppard

EM035a - Stagecoach Bus - cover letter
EM035b - Stagecoach Bus - response form

EM036 - Fiona Hillman

EM037 - Mr & Mrs Saad Bin Laden

EM038 - Joanna Bell

EM039 - Marion Foster

EM040 - Anne Rogers

EM041 - Steve Tracey

EM042a - Hallam Land Management - cover letter
EM042b - Hallam Land Management - response form
EM042c - Hallam Land Management - representation

EM043 - Brian Blewett

EM044 - Kelvin Richards

EM045 - Janet Martin

EM046 - Reina Gleadow

EM047 - Grewell Parish Council

EM048 - Jeff Smith

EM049 - Paul Briggs

EM050a - NHS North East Hampshire & Farnham CCG - form
EM050b - NHS North East Hampshire & Farnham CCG - letter

EM051 - Ian Powell

EM052a - Trustees of the Calthorpe Estate & Wates Developments - response form
EM052b - Trustees of the Calthorpe Estate & Wates Developments - plan
EM052c - Trustees of the Calthorpe Estate & Wates Developments - review of housing need for Hart
EM052d - Trustees of the Calthorpe Estate & Wates Developments - representations

EM053 - Graeme Gourlay

EM054 - Lynn ten Kate

EM055 - Xia Ashley

EM056a - Long Sutton & Well Parish Council - comments
EM056b - Long Sutton & Well Parish Council - response form

EM057a - Mr & Mrs Woodhouse-Storey and Mr & Mrs Payne - representations
EM057b - Mr & Mrs Woodhouse-Storey and Mr & Mrs Payne - plan

EM058 - Rod & Sue Fisher

EM059 - Mr Parberry

EM060 - Susan Villard

EM061a - Gallagher Estates & Barratt Homes - representations
EM061b - Gallagher Estates & Barratt Homes - landscape & visual appraisal
EM061c - Gallagher Estates & Barratt Homes - response form

EM062 - Louise Parberry

EM063a - Lightwood Strategic - representations
EM063b - Lightwood Strategic - appendix

EM064 - Sarah Mitchell

EM065 - Kerry ten Kate

EM066 - Trevor

EM067 - Sean Branscombe

EM068 - Martin Underdown

EM069 - Sport England

EM070 - City & Country Bramshill

EM071 - Yvonne Clarke

EM072 - Richard Buller

EM073a - Jenny Radley - response to Local Plan
EM073b - Jenny Radley - response to SA
EM073c - Jenny Radley - predicted secondary school places

EM074a - Martin Grant Homes - response form
EM074b - Martin Grant Homes - representation

EM075 - Helen Charlton

EM076 - Liz Clements

EM077 - Alastair Clark

EM078 - Mark Latham

EM079a - Wilbur Developments - cover letter
EM079b - Wilbur Developments - response form

EM080 - A. P. Clark

EM081 - Bullfinch Properties

EM082a - William Lacey Group - response form
EM082b - William Lacey Group - SHL111

EM083 - Cathie James

EM084 - Paul

EM085 - Malcolm Billyard

EM086 - Philippa May

EM087 - Bell Cornwell

EM088 - Jane Rutherford

EM089 - Cairns

EM090 - Paul Jackaman

EM091 - Phillipa Brunton

EM092 - Roger Carter

EM093a - Belgrave Homes - cover letter
EM093b - Belgrave Homes - response form
EM093c - Belgrave Homes - site plan

EM094 - Helen Fleming

EM095 - John Fleming

EM096 - Clive Eastwood

EM097 - Cove Construction

EM098 - Odiham Society

EM099 - Nicholas Swinstead

EM100 - Kerry Wedlock

EM101 - Alun Howells

EM102a - Zoe Ackroyd - response form
EM102b - Zoe Ackroyd - response to fermoy site assessment
EM102c - Zoe Ackroyd - site plan

EM103 - Christine Jordan

EM104 - Simon Green

EM105 - HCC Public Health

EM106 - Forest Care

EM107 - Richard Collie

EM108 - Persimmon Homes

EM109 - RSPB

EM110 - David Jordan

EM111 - Historic England

EM112 - West Berkshire Council

EM113a - Environment Agency - cover letter
EM113b - Environment Agency - response form

EM114 - Greater London Authority

EM115 - Gawthorpe Estates

EM116a - Bovis Homes and Gawthorpe Estates - cover letter
EM116b - Bovis Homes and Gawthorpe Estates - plan

EM117 - Kirsty Cary

EM118 - Brian Simmonds

EM119 - Hartley Wintney Preservation Society

EM120a - Bell Cornwell - Crookham Care village
EM120b - Bell Cornwell - Chamberlains Meadow, heckfield
EM120c - Bell Cornwell - Rawlings, Hook
EM120d - Bell Cornwell - lord wandsworth college, long sutton
EM120e - Bell Cornwell - rose court, crondall
EM120f - Bell Cornwell - wintney court, hartley wintney

EM121 - Joyce Gibson

EM122 - Michael & Helen Bügg

EM123 - FACE IT

EM124 - Wendy Howells

EM125 - Rose Vane

EM126 - Philip Roberts

EM127 - Carolyn & Andrew Peck

EM128 - Stephen Roberts

EM129a - David Wilson Homes - email
EM129b - David Wilson Homes - letter
EM129c - David Wilson Homes - response form
EM129d - David Wilson Homes - representation
EM129e - David Wilson Homes - response form

EM130 - Julie Roberts

EM131 - Ministry of Defence

EM132 - Donna Archbald

EM133 - Geoffrey Matthew

EM134 - Surrey County Council

EM135 - Janet Drummond

EM136 - Juliet Lawrence

EM137 - Like Harris

EM138 - Hook Neighbourhood Plan Steering group

EM139a - The Baker Family - cover letter
EM139b - The Baker Family - response form
EM139c - The Baker Family - location plan

EM140 - Deanna Donovan

EM141 - Peter Gleadow

EM142 - Jeremy Shaw

EM143 - Hampshire County Council

EM144 - Matt Garnett

EM145 - Rob Leeson

EM146a - Crookham Village Parish Council - response
EM146b - Crookham Village Parish Council - objection to 1603400OUT
EM146c - Crookham Village Parish Council - comments on local plan
EM146d - Crookham Village Parish Council - email

EM147 - Diane Downie

EM148 - Elizabeth J Tipton

EM149 - Andrew Macallan

EM150 - Norman Davis

EM151 - Anne Atkins

EM152 - Gladman Developments

EM153 - Paul Edwards

EM154 - Nigel Bell

EM155 - Mike Jeans

EM156 - Education & Skills Funding Agency

EM157a - CEMEX Properties - representation
EM157b - CEMEX Properties - site ownership

EM158 - Stephanie Tracey

EM159 - Peter Lawrence

EM160a - Flavia Estates - cover letter
EM160b - Flavia Estates - response form
EM160c - Flavia Estates - location plan

EM161 - Valerie Powell

EM162 - Blackwater & Hawley Neighbourhood Plan Steering Group

EM163 - Stephen Mesher

EM164 - Michael Clarke

EM165 - Dermot Smith

EM166 - Nigel Sinclair

EM167 - Tereza & Roddy MacNeil

EM168 - Laura Smith

EM169 - Wendy Makepeace-Browne

EM170 - Gleeson Strategic

EM171 - Phil Missen

EM172 - Lesley Parish

EM173 - S M Smith

EM174a - Karen Briggs - response form
EM174b - Karen Briggs - comments

EM175 - Natural England

EM176 - Nicola Vyvyan-Robinson

EM177a - Alun Mackrill - response form
EM177b - Alun Mackrill - letter

EM178 - Mike Limpus

EM179 - David Evans

EM180 - Kevin Brimicombe

EM181 - Katarina Parr

EM182 - Phill Gower

EM183 - Fleet & Church Crookham Society

EM184 - Pam Mercer

EM185 - Sue Mesher

EM186 - R Cannon

EM187 - Joseph Mesher

EM188 - John Foster

EM189 - Charlotte Mesher

EM190 - Julia Ambler

EM191 - Mike Garwood

EM192 - Andrew Bonnin

EM193 - Jane Bonnin

EM194 - Julia Abrahams

EM195 - Geoff Willis

EM196 - Mr & Mrs Royston

EM197 - Erika Willis

EM198 - Michael Peddell

EM199 - Ernie Hobbs

EM200 - Caroline Simson

EM201 - John Lancaster

EM202 - Anne Evans

EM203 - Hartley Wintney Preservation Society

EM204 - Tim Ellis

EM205 - South Warnborough Parish Council

EM206 - Wildlife Trust

EM207a - Landowners to the west of Totters Lane, Murrell Green - response form
EM207b - Landowners to the west of Totters Lane, Murrell Green - representation

EM208 - Winchfield Action Group

EM209 - Spelthorne Borough Council

EM210a - Croudace Homes - representation
EM210b - Croudace Homes - site plan
EM210c - Croudace Homes - indicative layout
EM210d - Croudace Homes - response form

EM211 - Eversley Parish Council

EM212a - Croudace Homes - response form
EM212b - Croudace Homes - representations
EM212c - Croudace Homes - appendix 1 site plan
EM212d - Croudace Homes - appendix 2 shl79 shlaa assessment
EM212e - Croudace Homes - appendix 3 indicative layout plans
EM212f - Croudace Homes - appendix 3 indicative layout plans wider context
EM212g - Croudace Homes - appendix 4 vision document
EM212h - Croudace Homes - appendix 5 landscape technical note
EM212i - Croudace Homes - appendix 6 preliminary noise assessment

EM213a - DLP Planning - supporting letter
EM213b - DLP Planning - barley mow site submission form
EM213c - DLP Planning - location plan

EM214 - Hook Parish Council

EM215a - Carter Jonas - response form
EM215b - Carter Jonas - letter

EM216 - Transport for London

EM217 - Taylor Wimpey

EM218 - St Edward Homes

EM219 - Highways England

EM220 - Forestry Commission

EM221 - Blackwater and Hawley Town Council

EM222a - Thames Water - letter
EM222b - Thames Water - sites

EM223a - Kirkby Homes - response form
EM223b - Kirkby Homes - shl204 shapley ranch

EM224 - Renaissance Retirement

EM225 - Crondall Parish Council

EM226 - East Hampshire District Council

EM227a - Maria Morgan - representation
EM227b - Maria Morgan - plan

EM228 - Wokingham Borough Council

EM229 - Hook Action Against Overdevelopment

EM230a - Mr N. Finn - response form
EM230b - Mr N. Finn - amended settlement boundary

EM231 - Rotherwick Parish Council

EM232a - Rio Homes - response form v2
EM232b - Rio Homes - map
EM232c - Rio Homes - response form v1

EM233 - Bracknell Forest Council

EM234 - Runnymede Borough Council

EM235  - Surrey Heath Borough Council

EM236 - Mr P D Brown & Mr J Sharpin

EM237a - Mr & Mrs Carp - response form
EM237b - Mr & Mrs Carp - representations

EM238a - Eversley Storage - response form
EM238b - Eversley Storage - representations

EM239 - Rentplus

EM240a - European Property Venture - masterplan
EM240b - European Property Venture - representations
EM240c - European Property Venture - response form
EM240d - European Property Venture - yateley flood technical report

EM241 - Rushmoor Borough Council

EM242 - Bernard Weatherill

EM243a - Andrew Robinson - email
EM243b - Andrew Robinson - response form

EM244 - Gerhild Bittles

EM245 - The Rural Hart Association

EM246 - R.B.Cork

EM247 - Ian Coster

EM248 - James Bittles

EM249 - Ken Beattie

EM250 - Rosalind Tennant

EM251a - Tony Gower-Jones - response form
EM251b - Tony Gower-Jones - email

EM252 - Leslie Andrew & Marilyn Andrew

EM253a - Mrs Romaine Locke - comments
EM253b - Mrs Romaine Locke - photographs
EM253c - Mrs Romaine Locke - comments
EM253d - Mrs Romaine Locke - photographs

EM254 - Anonymous

EM255 - Julie Bourne

EM256 - Lois Fraser

EM257 - Andrew Renshaw

EM258 - Diane Newman

EM259 - Andrew Warner

EM260 - David Argent

EM261 - Jonathan Wort

EM262 - Nick Norton

EM263 - Alison Tizard

EM264 - Sean Haffey

EM265 - David Turver

EM266 - William Smith

EM267 - Sheila Smith

EM268 - Clare Hoddinott

EM269 - Jason Love

EM270 - Lorraine Love

EM271 - Christine Strudwick

EM272 - Cedric Dowe

EM273 - David Wright

EM274 - Jane Short

EM275 - Rachel Harrison

EM276 - Katherine

EM277 - Heather Mackenzie

EM278 - Brenda Jackson

EM279 - Mark Richardson

EM280 - Rose Hanley

EM281 - Daniel Lee

EM282 - Sam Brimicombe

EM283 - Gavin Bishop

EM284 - Alison Freeman

EM285 - Jake Francis

EM286 - Andrew

EM287 - Hitchens

EM288 - Sherrie

EM289 - Rachel Gifford

EM290 - Andy

EM291 - Mark Morgan

EM292 - Rita Morgan

EM293 - Charlie Buchholz

EM294 - Ashton

EM295 - Ian Stanford

EM296 - Mrs Lunham

EM297 - Russ Taylor

EM298 - Pat Fisher

EM299 - Paul Miseroy

EM300 - Jenny Orchard

EM301 - Callum Axtell

EM302 - Dr Meggie Kenaghan

EM303 - Jemma Kenaghan

EM304 - Sarah Callaghan

EM305 - Andrew Hillyer

EM306 - John Hillyer

EM307 - Jean Hillyer

EM308 - Sue Kenaghan

EM309 - Peter Kenaghan

EM310 - Potbridge RAID

EM311 - Alison Hewitt

EM312 - Colin Payne

EM313a - Henry Chandler - response form
EM313b - Henry Chandler - comments

EM314 - Maura Cook

EM315a - Graham Bell - response form
EM315b - Graham Bell - comments

EM316 - Pamela Clark

EM317 - Mrs Pamela E Whittle

EM318 - Kate Short

EM319 - Philip Kelly

EM320 - Teresa Fahy

EM321 - Rebecca and Angelo Arulchelvam

EM322 - Chloe Harrison

EM323 - Paul Rutherford

EM324 - Sarah Garwood

EM325 - Julia Robson

EM326 - Alan Fisher

EM327 - Andrew Kirk

EM328 - Andrew Stevens

EM329 - Peter Cook

EM330 - David Foxley

EM331 - Mark and Debbie Watts

EM332 - A R Webber

EM333 - Eileen Borland

EM334 - Christopher Griffin

EM335 - Lena

EM336 - Danielle Cross

EM337 - Sylvia Hebdon

EM338 - Victoria Sharpe

EM339 - Cora

EM340 - Davena Lawrence

EM341 - Malik Earle and Katie Earle

EM342 - Sally

EM343 - Amy

EM344 - Sarah Pickett

EM345 - Ann Todd

EM346 - Urnaa

EM347 - Margaret

EM348 - Emma's Rotherham

EM349 - Szivia Lukacsi

EM350 - Katie Wagner

EM351 - Holly Smart

EM352 - Sinetta Fyfield

EM353 - Becky Wright

EM354 - David Lawrence

EM355 - Claire Abercrombie

EM356 - Hayley Gardener

EM357 - Danica Pickett

EM358 - Olly

EM359 - Hannah McLoughlin

EM360 - Bola

EM361 - Tessa Habberley

EM362 - Wendy Aldam

EM363 - Caroline Bushman

EM364 - Katrina Glatzle

EM365 - Patricia Quintero

EM366 - Paul R Taylor

EM367a - Charlotte Broster - email
EM367b - Charlotte Broster - image 1
EM367c - Charlotte Broster - image 2

EM368 - Anonymous

EM369 - Malcolm Hitchcock

EM370a - Barbara Lamble - response form
EM370b - Barbara Lamble - comments

EM371 - Piers Wilson

EM372 - Lynette Harrison

EM373 - Theo Parr

EM374 - Peter Harrison

EM375 - Victoria Louise Axton

EM376 - C F A Hallowes

EM377 - Whitewater Valley Preservation Society

EM378 - G Lambert

EM379 - Christine Blundell

EM380 - Philip Crane

EM381 - Emma Gee

EM382 - Mrs Joyce Lancaster

EM383 - Christopher Howells

EM384 - Deborah Howells

EM385 - H Wren

EM386 - Emma Jones

EM387 - James Storey

EM388a - Duncan McIndoe - comments
EM388b - Duncan McIndoe - response form

EM389 - Mrs A Acheson

EM390 - Sally Townsley

EM391 - G Warsop

EM392 - Nicola Mamotte

EM393 - Chelsea Ash

EM394 - Stephanie Pearce

EM395 - Jo Brambley

EM396 - Voss

EM397 - Elaine Jee

EM398 - Laura Barber

EM399 - Nicola Gibbons

EM400 - Verdun Champion

EM401 - Leah

EM402 - Tammy Jenkins

EM403 - Kubura

EM404 - Louise Frith

EM405 - Marc Thomas

EM406 - Amy

EM407 - Ben Roberts

EM408 - Alan

EM409 - Roberts

EM410 - C Blackman

EM411 - Rosy Braeu

EM412 - Sadie

EM413 - Darren Smith

EM414 - James Saunders

EM415 - Chris White

EM416 - Mike Charlesworth

EM417 - Yvonne Watts

EM418 - John Spencer

EM419 - Glynis Spencer

EM420 - Ioanna Pappa

EM421 - Andy Knibbs

EM422 - Chris Barnes

EM423 - Anna Miller

EM424 - Anonymous

EM425 - Jackie Brooks

EM426 - Cassie Roylance

EM427 - Jeremy Greenwood

EM428 - Sarah Marshall

EM429 - Mrs Bradley

EM430 - Fenella

EM431 - Fraser

EM432 - Steve Smith

EM433 - Inge

EM434 - Sanjay

EM435 - Yvonne Flint

EM436 - Andrew Webber

EM437 - Harry White

EM438 - Bill Fraser

EM439 - Sarah Rogers

EM440 - Susan Martin

EM441a - Riseley Objectors Action Group - response form
EM441b - Riseley Objectors Action Group - site assessment

EM442 - Deborah George

EM443 - Martin Parr

EM444 - Snow

EM445 - Eve Borsey

EM446 - Dianne Woods

EM447 - Pauline Johnson

EM448 - Peter Harris

EM449 - Anonymous

EM450 - Valerie Pickett

EM451 - Ali rom

EM452 - Anonymous

EM453 - Mr Turl

EM454 - Lee Kiff

EM455 - Linda Hoole

EM456 - Mr Membery

EM457 - Sandra Membery

EM458 - Anonymous

EM459 - Jane Lynch

EM460 - Mrs Griffiths

EM461 - Mr Griffiths

EM462 - Paul Broderick

EM463 - Edith Southern

EM464 - Harold Southern

EM465 - Maria Silva

EM466 - Nigel Fennel

EM467 - N/A

EM468 - Anonymous

EM469 - Jackie Raynor

EM470 - Glen Roberts

EM471 - Anonymous

EM472 - Patricia Edsell

EM473 - Tracey Loveridge

EM474 - Heather Smith

EM475 - Kate

EM476 - Keith Stafford

EM477 - Sue Caldwell

EM478 - Andrew Smith

EM479 - Chris Blake

EM480 - Donald Hepburn

EM481 - Patricia Gray

EM482 - Oliver Goddard

EM483 - Julian Boxall

EM484 - Paul Martin

EM485 - Mr Anderson

EM486 - Gary Middleton

EM487 - Mr Scott

EM488 - Emma Johnson

EM489 - Karen Taylor

EM490 - Szollosi Marta

EM491 - Steve

EM492 - Mrs Knight

EM493 - David Simms

EM494 - Karen Wills

EM495 - Anonymous

EM496 - Gary Sidwell

EM497 - Dave Evans

EM498 - Mr Hazel

EM499 - Mrs Sudha

EM500 - James Kearney

EM501 - Mrs Bentham

EM502 - Anonymous

EM503 - Jane Wilkinson

EM504 - Laura Bland

EM505 - Megan Liddell

EM506 - Jonathan Liddell

EM507 - Thomas Larkin

EM508 - Saher Kazmi

EM509 - Sussane Ocallahan

EM510 - Valerie Beattie

EM511 - Alana Burrows

EM512 - Gareth Wood

EM513 - Susanne Cohan

EM514 - Fiona Clarke

EM515 - Will Clarke

EM516 - Sandra Dignam

EM517 - Jade

EM518 - Mr Hiley

EM519 - Julie Banfield

EM520 - Pauline Edmonds

EM521 - Mrs Blake

EM522 - Lock

EM523 - Ms Miller

EM524 - Shabina Iqbal

EM525 - Heidi Prior

EM526 - Mrs Williams

EM527 - Mr Williams

EM528 - Alessandra Freeth and James Evans

EM529 - Melanie Palmer

EM530 - Russell Dorset

EM531 - Diana

EM532 - G J Lambert

EM533 - Matthew Jones

EM534 - Paula Jones

EM535 - Adam Jones

EM536 - Michelle Shambrook

EM537 - Dr W S Hudson

EM538 - Bramshill District Scouts, Cubs and Beavers

EM539 - Julie Dawn Moors

EM540 - Colin and Lynda Miller

EM541 - Roger W Faircloth

EM542 - Richard Bickerton

EM543 - Richard H Rowley

EM544 - Adam Al-Dabagh

EM545 - Barbara Herneman

EM546 - Lino Wadsworth

EM547 - J Broomers

EM548 - David Bell

EM549 - Sandra Collie

EM550 - Mark Searle

EM551 - Belinda Hallam

 

SC01 - Eversley Storage

SC02 - Mr & Mrs Smith

SC03 - Brian Leversha

SC04 - Mrs M Brimicombe

SC05 - Ray Morris

SC06 - Mrs M Shambrook

SC07 - Mrs Cooper

SC08 - Major General A. N. Carlier

SC09 - Mr David Robson

SC10 - K Brand

SC11 - Hallam Land Management

SC12 - Judith Keep

SC13 - Mrs P D Phillips

SC14 - Mr R Broadway

SC15 - Mrs Margaret Makepeace

SC16 - Mrs Frances Chidley

SC17 - Kanpitcha Byrne

SC18 - Simon Byrne

SC19 - Diana Webster

SC20 - Brian Marett

SC21 - Lorraine Morris

SC22 - Margaret Marett

SC23 - Alan Kinnaird

SC24a - Peter J. Tipton - response form
SC24b - Peter J. Tipton - letter

SC25 - Stagecoach

SC26 - Ray Morris

Share this page